Search
Login  |  
E-Mail Addresses

 

 

  Name Email Website
   Administration


   Marshall, Charlotte (Principal)  marshcy@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Judy Frye (Asst. Principal)  
 
   Michelle Spencer (Administrative Asst.) spencmj@bay.k12.fl.us

 
   Guidance
 
   
(K-Z)

 
 
   Leebrick,   Candace
 (A-J)
leebrcm@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Office
 
   Bailey, Summer (AP Clerk)  bailesl@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Bisbee, Renee (Cafeteria Manager)  bisber@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Gaddis, Bobbie
(Front office)
 gaddibn@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Jackson, Alma
 (Health Tech)
 jacksa1@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Moran, Janice (Registrar)  moranjl@bay.k12.fl.us  
   ASPIRE
 
   Clark, Irene  clarki@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Edwards, Bridget  edwarbm@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Gilbert, Reggie  gilberl@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Graham, William  grahawd@bay.k12.fl.us
 
    Hensley, Janice  henslj@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Williams, Kimberly  willikm@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Autism    
   Chambless, Tamis  chambtj@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Hamm, Eleni   patroen@bay.k12.fl.us
 
    Imes, Mary  imesmj@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   McNeil, Melanie  mcneiml@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Electives    
   Gray, Melissa (Band)  graymp@bay.k12.fl.us
 http://merrittbrownband.weebly.com/
  Nettles,Lolita
(Business)
 nettllj@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Westlake, Shannon (Art)  westlse@bay.k12.fl.us  
   History/Civics    
    Bufkin, Amanda  brownan@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Granberg, Susan  granbsh@bay.k12.fl.us  http://www.granbsh.com/

   Kennedy, Bart  kennebe@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Lincoln, Susan  lincosg@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Sermons, Christine  sermocs@bay.k12.fl.us  https://sites.google.com/a/bay.k12.fl.us/history-matters/
   Sodec, John  sodecj@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Stafford, Kelly  staffk@bay.k12.fl.us  mbmscivics.weebly.com
   Language Arts    
   Creamer, Susan  creamsa@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Roberts, Sierra  robersl@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Treadway, Matt  treadm@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Treadway, Nina  treadnp@bay.k12.fl.us  treadwaymbms.weebly.com
   Webb, Judika  webbjc@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Webb, Kristine  webbkm1@bay.k12.fl.us
 
    Wilson, Danyell  wilsodl2@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Math    
    Crump, Theresa  crumptb@bay.k12.fl.us
 
    Fowler, Nicole  fowlenc@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Lombardi, Marie  lombam@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Morgan, Kerri  morgaka@bay.k12.fl.us
 
    Oglde, Sergio  oaldese@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Simmons, Anna  simmoam@bay.k12.fl.us  https://sites.google.com/a/bay.k12.fl.us/ms-simmons-math-class/
   Stanford, Jeff  stanfjb@bay.k12.fl.us  https://sites.google.com/a/bay.k12.fl.us/jeffrey-stanford/
    Woodruff, Mary  woodrms@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Media Specialist    
   Grouev, Sandy  grouesg@bay.k12.fl.us  https://sites.google.com/a/bay.k12.fl.us/grouev-media-center/home
  Physical Education
 
   Boyce, Lisa  boyceld@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Brannon, Steve  brannse@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Spivey, Chan  spivecl@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Reading    
   Larsen, Jamie  larsejj@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Morgan, Kerri  morgaka@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Quinones, Lorena  quinol@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Science    
   Byrne, Amy  byrneak@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Cameron, Robert  camerrp@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Henderson, Wendi  hendewl@bay.k12.fl.us  
    Hollenbeck, Nina  hollenm@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Mayfield, Howard  mayfih@bay.k12.fl.us

    Sorrells, Joy  sorrejm@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Whitehurst, Chylon  whitecs@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Speech    
  Johnson, Molly johnsmk@bay.k12.fl.us

 
   Sodec, Denise  sodecmd@bay.k12.fl.us  
   Support    
    Egert, Kathleen  egertkd@bay.k12.fl.us
 
    Jones, Trell (Behavior Specialist)  jonesta@bay.k12.fl.us
 
   Simmons, Martha (Support facilitation)  simmomm@bay.k12.fl.us